Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

 

Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

Email us now
2015 LiveScoreTips Previous Record
Delux Records
2015
DATE
MATCH
SCORE
TIPS
RESULT
13/11
Scunthorpe United VS Sunderland
3-0
Scunthorpe United
12/11
Larne VS Crusaders
0-0
Larne
11/11
Boavista VS FC Porto
0-1
Boavista
Lose
10/11
FC Ryukyu VS Kyoto Sanga FC
0-3
Kyoto Sanga FC
09/11
Lorient VS Niort
4-1
Lorient
06/11
Montenegro VS Greece
0-4
Greece
06/11
Rochdale VS Ipswich Town
0-1
Ipswich Town
05/11
Odds Ballklubb VS Mjoendalen
3-2
Mjoendalen
03/11
Bordeaux VS Nantes
2-0
Bordeaux
02/11
Blackpool VS Peterborough United
4-3
Blackpool
02/11
Oita Trinita VS FC Tokyo
0-2
Oita Trinita
Lose
01/11
Odds Ballklubb VS FK Haugesund
0-3
FK Haugesund
31/10
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy VS Basel
1-2
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
30/10
Dorking Wanderers VS Oxford City
0-2
Oxford City
29/10
Sandhausen VS Wehen
0-0
Wehen
27/10
Avellino VS Reggina
1-2
Reggina
27/10
Strasbourg VS Nice
1-0
Strasbourg
26/10
De Graafschap VS FC Dordrecht
5-0
De Graafschap
25/10
Roma VS Borussia Moenchengladbach
1-1
Borussia Moenchengladbach
24/10
Robur Siena VS Pianese
2-0
Pianese
Lose
23/10
Mansfield Town VS Salford City
1-2
Salford City
22/10
Bahia VS Ceara
1-2
Ceara
20/10
Umm Salal VS Al-Duhail SC
0-1
Umm Salal
19/10
Baltika VS Neftekhimik
1-0
Baltika
19/10
Erzgebirge Aue VS Nuernberg
4-3
Erzgebirge Aue
17/10
ENPPI VS El Entag El Harby
0-1
El Entag El Harby
17/10
CS Alagoano VS Atletico MG
2-2
CS Alagoano
16/10
Poland U21 VS Serbia U21
1-0
Serbia U21
Lose
15/10
Iceland VS Andorra
2-0
Andorra
13/10
Oldenburg VS SSV Jeddeloh
2-0
Oldenburg
12/10
Eskilsminne IF VS Skoevde AIK
2-0
Eskilsminne IF
12/10
Omiya Ardija VS Avispa Fukuoka
0-0
Avispa Fukuoka
10/10
Kazakhstan VS Cyprus
1-2
Cyprus
10/10
Hungary U19 VS Georgia U19
2-4
Georgia U19
09/10
Yeovil Town VS Woking
3-1
Yeovil Town
08/10
Astra Giurgiu VS Hermannstadt
0-0
Hermannstadt
06/10
Akropolis IF VS BK Forward
2-1
Akropolis IF
Lose
05/10
Walsall VS Salford City
0-3
Salford City
05/10
FC Den Bosch VS TOP Oss
4-0
FC Den Bosch
04/10
Arsenal VS Standard Liege
4-0
Arsenal
02/10
Ismaily SC VS Al Masry
1-3
Al Masry
02/10
Norrby VS GAIS
0-1
GAIS
01/10
Aves VS Sporting CP
0-1
Sporting CP
Draw
30/09
Portimonense VS Braga
0-1
Braga
29/09
St. Gallen VS Thun
4-0
St. Gallen
28/09
Rodez VS Sochaux
0-2
Rodez
Lose
27/09
Atletico MG VS Colon
2-1
Atletico MG
26/09
Manchester United VS Rochdale
1-1
Rochdale
25/09
Cosenza VS Livorno
1-1
Livorno
24/09
Sporting CP VS Famalicao
1-2
Famalicao
23/09
River Plate VS Velez Sarsfield
1-2
Velez Sarsfield
21/09
Umraniyespor VS Boluspor
1-1
Boluspor
21/09
Goztepe VS Konyaspor
1-0
Goztepe
20/09
Rennes VS Celtic
1-1
Rennes
Lose
19/09
Atletico Madrid VS Juventus
2-2
Juventus
18/09
Lyon VS Zenit St. Petersburg
1-1
Zenit St. Petersburg
17/09
Torino VS Lecce
1-2
Lecce
16/09
Bahia VS Fortaleza
1-1
Fortaleza
15/09
RasenBallsport Leipzig VS Bayern Munich
1-1
RasenBallsport Leipzig
14/09
Niort VS Grenoble
0-1
Grenoble
12/09
24 Erzincanspor VS Menderesspor
3-1
Menderesspor
12/09
Eintracht Norderstedt VS HSC Hannover
3-1
Eintracht Norderstedt
10/09
Kuwait VS Australia
0-3
Australia
10/09
Iceland U21 VS Armenia U21
6-1
Iceland U21
08/09
Robur Siena VS Carrarese
0-2
Carrarese
07/09
Vasco da Gama VS Bahia
0-2
Bahia
07/09
Ireland U21 VS Armenia U21
1-0
Armenia U21
06/09
Kuwait VS Nepal
7-0
Kuwait
05/09
Athletico Paranaense VS Gremio
2-0
Athletico Paranaense
04/09
Kettering Town FC VS Boston United
0-2
Boston United
03/09
Fluminense VS Avai FC
0-1
Avai FC
02/09
FC Juarez VS Monterrey
1-0
Monterrey
Lose
31/08
Wolfsburg VS Paderborn
1-1
Paderborn
31/08
Sevilla VS Celta Vigo
1-1
Celta Vigo
30/08
Monterrey VS Pumas
2-0
Monterrey
29/08
Guarani VS Londrina EC
1-0
Guarani
28/08
Sheffield United VS Blackburn Rovers
2-1
Sheffield United
26/08
Brackley Town VS Gloucester City
3-0
Brackley Town
25/08
Viktoria Plzen VS Opava
4-0
Viktoria Plzen
25/08
New England Revolution VS Chicago Fire
2-1
New England Revolution
24/08
Banik Ostrava VS Slovacko
3-0
Banik Ostrava
23/08
Skeid VS Start
1-1
Start
Lose
22/08
Young Boys VS FK Crvena Zvezda
2-2
FK Crvena Zvezda
21/08
Ipswich Town VS AFC Wimbledon
2-1
Ipswich Town
20/08
Auxerre VS Guingamp
2-2
Guingamp
19/08
Cagliari VS Chievo Verona
2-1
Chievo Verona
17/08
KFC Uerdingen VS Ingolstadt
0-3
Ingolstadt
17/08
Vitesse VS PEC Zwolle
3-0
Vitesse
16/08
Strasbourg VS Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1-0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
14/08
Avispa Fukuoka VS Shimizu S-Pulse
0-1
Shimizu S-Pulse
14/08
Caen VS Nancy
0-1
Caen
Lose
13/08
Lillestroem VS Mjoendalen
3-2
Lillestroem
12/08
Philadelphia Union VS Houston Dynamo
2-1
Philadelphia Union
Draw
10/08
Halmstads BK VS Dalkurd FF
2-0
Halmstads BK
10/08
NEC Nijmegen VS FC Eindhoven
1-2
FC Eindhoven
09/08
FC Vaduz VS Eintracht Frankfurt
0-5
Eintracht Frankfurt
08/08
Cruzeiro VS Internacional
0-1
Internacional
07/08
KR Reykjavik VS Grindavik
5-2
KR Reykjavik
06/08
Al Nassr FC VS Al-Wahda
1-1
Al-Wahda
05/08
Patronato de Parana VS Boca Juniors
0-2
Patronato de Parana
Lose
03/08
Paris Saint-Germain VS Rennes
2-1
Rennes
03/08
UCD VS Derry City
1-3
Derry City
02/08
Malmoe FF VS Domzale
3-2
Domzale
01/08
Bayern Munich VS Tottenham Hotspur
2-2
Tottenham Hotspur
30/07
Lincoln Red Imps FC VS Ararat Armenia
1-2
Ararat Armenia
30/07
FC FCSB VS Botosani
0-2
Botosani
28/07
KPV VS KuPS
2-1
KPV
28/07
FC Krasnodar VS PFC Sochi
3-0
FC Krasnodar
27/07
Lech Poznan VS Wisla Plock
4-0
Wisla Plock
Lose
26/07
Chikhura VS Aberdeen
1-1
Chikhura
24/07
Tianjin Teda VS Shanghai Shenhua
1-3
Shanghai Shenhua
24/07
PSV Eindhoven VS Basel
3-2
PSV Eindhoven
Draw
23/07
Kalmar FF VS Djurgaarden
0-1
Djurgaarden
21/07
Randers FC VS Broendby IF
2-2
Randers FC
21/07
Bayern Munich VS Real Madrid
3-1
Bayern Munich
20/07
Osijek VS Slaven
2-0
Osijek
18/07
AC Oulu VS Musan Salama
1-2
AC Oulu
Lose
18/07
Clyde VS Hamilton Academical
1-3
Hamilton Academical
17/07
Cowdenbeath VS Hearts
0-2
Hearts
16/07
Hobro VS AGF
1-1
Hobro
14/07
AC Horsens VS FC Nordsjaelland
0-3
FC Nordsjaelland
14/07
FC Rostov VS FC Orenburg
2-1
FC Rostov
12/07
Bentleigh Greens VS Altona Magic
2-1
Bentleigh Greens
Draw
12/07
Connah's Quay VS Kilmarnock
1-2
Connahs Quay
11/07
Atlanta United VS Saint Louis FC
2-0
Atlanta United
10/07
Armavir FC VS FC Krasnodar II
2-1
FC Krasnodar II
Lose
08/07
Kingston City VS Pascoe Vale SC
0-2
Pascoe Vale SC
07/07
Fagiano Okayama FC VS Kagoshima United
2-1
Fagiano Okayama FC
07/07
IBV Vestmannaeyjar VS KR Reykjavik
1-2
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
06/07
Viking VS FK Haugesund
0-0
FK Haugesund
05/07
Valur VS KA Akureyri
3-1
Valur
03/07
Mito Hollyhock VS Kyoto Sanga FC
1-0
Mito Hollyhock
03/07
Assyriska IK VS Lindome GIF
1-2
Lindome GIF
01/07
Shanghai Shenhua VS Guangzhou Evergrande
0-3
Guangzhou Evergrande
01/07
Spain U21 VS Germany U21
2-1
Germany U21
Lose
30/06
RoPS VS KPV
0-0
KPV
29/06
Waterford FC VS Bohemian FC
1-2
Bohemian FC
28/06
Brazil VS Paraguay
0-0
Paraguay
27/06
DC United VS Orlando City
1-0
DC United
25/06
Sanfrecce Hiroshima VS Kashima Antlers
3-2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
25/06
Spain VS USA
1-2
Spain
23/06
Kataller Toyama VS Vanraure Hachinohe
1-2
Vanraure Hachinohe
22/06
Beijing Guoan VS Guangzhou R&F F.C.
3-2
Beijing Guoan
Lose
22/06
Ecuador VS Chile
1-2
Chile
21/06
Sollentuna FF VS Umeaa
3-2
Sollentuna FF
20/06
Orlando City VS New England Revolution
0-0
New England Revolution
18/06
Kashima Antlers VS Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1-0
Kashima Antlers
17/06
FC Anyang VS Busan I'Park
1-3
Busan IPark
17/06
Haiti VS Bermuda
2-1
Bermuda
15/06
Urawa Red Diamonds VS Sagan Tosu
2-1
Urawa Red Diamonds
15/06
Brazil VS Bolivia
3-0
Brazil
14/06
Atletico MG VS Sao Paulo
1-1
Sao Paulo
13/06
Deportivo La Coruna VS Malaga
4-2
Deportivo La Coruna
12/06
Albania VS Moldova
2-0
Albania
11/06
Ukraine VS Luxembourg
1-0
Luxembourg
09/06
IF Sylvia VS Umeaa
1-3
Umeaa
08/06
Renofa Yamaguchi VS Yokohama FC
1-1
Renofa Yamaguchi
08/06
Latvia VS Israel
0-3
Israel
06/06
Iran VS Syria
5-0
Iran
06/06
Athletico Paranaense VS Fortaleza
1-0
Fortaleza
05/06
Flamengo VS Corinthians
1-0
Corinthians
Lose
04/06
America MG VS Coritiba
1-1
Coritiba
03/06
Internacional VS Avai FC
2-0
Internacional
02/06
Montedio Yamagata VS Kagoshima United
1-0
Montedio Yamagata
31/05
FC Inter VS Ilves
2-3
Ilves
30/05
Gefle VS Team TG FF
2-1
Gefle
30/05
Club Atletico Penarol VS Deportivo Cali
2-0
Club Atletico Penarol
29/05
Colon VS River Plate
3-1
Colon
27/05
Honka VS FC Lahti
2-0
Honka
26/05
Aarau VS FC Rapperswil-Jona
1-0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
25/05
FC Wacker Innsbruck VS Mattersburg
4-0
Mattersburg
Lose
25/05
North Eastern Metro Stars VS Para Hills Knights
4-1
North Eastern Metro Stars
24/05
Skoevde AIK VS FC Trollhaettan
2-2
FC Trollhaettan
23/05
St. Gallen VS Young Boys
4-1
St. Gallen
22/05
Degerfors VS Dalkurd FF
1-2
Dalkurd FF
21/05
Acassuso VS Justo Jose de Urquiza
0-0
Justo Jose de Urquiza
19/05
Hamburger SV VS Duisburg
3-0
Hamburger SV
19/05
Benfica VS Santa Clara
4-1
Benfica
17/05
FC Inter VS KuPS
1-0
FC Inter
17/05
Odds Ballklubb VS Ranheim
1-0
Odds Ballklubb
Lose
16/05
FC Emmen VS FC Groningen
1-0
FC Emmen
15/05
Figueirense VS Brasil de Pelotas
1-0
Figueirense
14/05
Malaga VS Real Oviedo
3-0
Malaga
12/05
FC Linkoeping City VS Karlstad BK
0-1
Karlstad BK
11/05
Chongqing Lifan VS Beijing Renhe
2-0
Chongqing Lifan
11/05
FC Juniors OOe VS Wattens
1-2
Wattens
10/05
Valencia VS Arsenal
2-4
Arsenal
09/05
Silkeborg VS Thisted
5-0
Silkeborg
08/05
Raith Rovers VS Forfar Athletic
2-1
Forfar Athletic
Lose
07/05
Helsingborg VS Djurgaarden
1-1
Helsingborg
05/05
Lazio VS Atalanta
1-3
Atalanta
04/05
Lincoln City VS Colchester United
0-3
Colchester United
04/05
Galway United FC VS Wexford FC
2-0
Galway United FC
03/05
Santos FC VS Fluminense
2-1
Santos FC
Draw
02/05
Avai FC VS Gremio
1-1
Avai FC
01/05
Millwall VS Bristol City
1-2
Bristol City
30/04
Oesters IF VS Norrby
0-1
Norrby
28/04
Spartak Moscow II VS FC Tambov
2-2
FC Tambov
Lose
27/04
HB Koege VS Viborg
1-0
HB Koege
27/04
Sonnenhof Grossaspach VS Hallescher FC
1-1
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
26/04
Willem II VS PSV Eindhoven
0-3
PSV Eindhoven
25/04
GKS Jastrzebie VS Bytovia Bytow
4-0
GKS Jastrzebie
23/04
Al Hilal VS Esteghlal
1-0
Al Hilal
22/04
Hull City VS Sheffield United
0-3
Sheffield United
22/04
Panionios VS PAS Giannina
2-1
Panionios
21/04
FC Emmen VS FC Utrecht
2-0
FC Emmen
20/04
Lorient VS Troyes
0-3
Troyes
19/04
Chelsea VS Slavia Prague
4-3
Slavia Prague
17/04
Gangneung City VS Jeju United
1-1
Jeju United
Lose
17/04
Lokomotiv Plovdiv VS Septemvri Sofia
4-0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
16/04
Djurgaarden VS IFK Gothenburg
2-1
Djurgaarden
Draw
14/04
Athletic Bilbao VS Rayo Vallecano
3-2
Athletic Bilbao
Draw
13/04
Nizhny Novgorod VS FC Rotor Volgograd
1-3
FC Rotor Volgograd
13/04
Cabinteely VS Athlone Town
3-2
Cabinteely
12/04
Slavia Prague VS Chelsea
0-1
Chelsea
11/04
Birmingham City VS Sheffield United
1-1
Birmingham City
10/04
Chester FC VS Stockport County
0-6
Stockport County
09/04
Sonnenhof Grossaspach VS 1860 Muenchen
1-0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
08/04
Lillestroem VS Ranheim
2-1
Lillestroem
06/04
Belenenses SAD VS Santa Clara
1-1
Santa Clara
06/04
Jong FC Utrecht VS Almere City FC
0-2
Jong FC Utrecht
Lose
05/04
Thun VS Sion
1-2
Sion
04/04
CFR Cluj VS Astra Giurgiu
1-3
Astra Giurgiu
03/04
Mineros De Guayana VS Sol de America
1-0
Mineros De Guayana
02/04
Go Ahead Eagles VS Telstar
2-3
Telstar
31/03
Jablonec VS Pribram
3-0
Jablonec
30/03
Burnley VS Wolverhampton Wanderers
2-0
Burnley
30/03
Le Mans VS Drancy
1-1
Drancy
29/03
Chambly VS Cholet
2-1
Chambly
28/03
Chapecoense AF VS Criciuma
3-2
Criciuma
Lose
27/03
Honduras VS Ecuador
0-0
Honduras
26/03
Juve Stabia VS Rieti
1-1
Rieti
24/03
HB Koege VS Hvidovre
1-2
Hvidovre
23/03
Elche VS Alcorcon
3-1
Elche
23/03
Green Gully Cavaliers VS Avondale FC
2-5
Avondale FC
22/03
Lyon la Duchere VS Chambly
1-2
Chambly
21/03
Germany VS Serbia
1-1
Serbia
20/03
Witton Albion VS Stafford Rangers
1-1
Witton Albion
Lose
19/03
GFC Ajaccio VS Lens
1-0
GFC Ajaccio
18/03
Standard Liege VS Waasland-Beveren
4-3
Waasland-Beveren
16/03
Harrogate VS Maidenhead United
1-0
Harrogate
Draw
16/03
Pescara VS Cosenza
1-1
Cosenza
15/03
Chambly VS Laval
0-0
Laval
13/03
Nagoya Grampus Eight VS Oita Trinita
2-1
Nagoya Grampus Eight
19/02
Metz VS AS Beziers
1-0
AS Beziers
18/02
Union Espanola VS Colo Colo
1-3
Colo Colo
16/02
Cowdenbeath VS Annan Athletic
2-4
Annan Athletic
16/02
Dundalk VS Sligo Rovers
1-1
Sligo Rovers
15/02
Wellington Phoenix VS Melbourne Victory
1-1
Wellington Phoenix
14/02
Tottenham Hotspur VS Borussia Dortmund
3-0
Tottenham Hotspur
13/02
Manchester United VS Paris Saint-Germain
0-2
Paris Saint-Germain
12/02
Ross County VS Inverness CT
2-2
Inverness CT
10/02
Atalanta VS SPAL 2013
2-1
Atalanta
Lose
10/02
Extremadura VS Rayo Majadahonda
1-1
Rayo Majadahonda
09/02
Quevilly VS Marignane/Gignac FC
3-1
Quevilly
08/02
Bahia VS Liverpool FC
0-1
Liverpool FC
07/02
Barcelona VS Real Madrid
1-1
Real Madrid
06/02
Wolverhampton Wanderers VS Shrewsbury Town
3-2
Shrewsbury Town
05/02
Las Palmas VS Real Zaragoza
1-1
Real Zaragoza
03/02
Club Brugge VS Gent
1-1
Gent
03/02
Rosario Central VS Aldosivi
0-0
Rosario Central
Lose
02/02
NEC Nijmegen VS Jong FC Utrecht
4-1
NEC Nijmegen
01/02
Inter VS Lazio
0-0
Lazio
31/01
Santa Fe VS Cucuta
1-2
Cucuta
30/01
Portimonense VS Chaves
0-1
Chaves
29/01
Istanbul Basaksehir VS Kasimpasa
2-0
Istanbul Basaksehir
27/01
FC Utrecht VS Willem II
0-1
Willem II
26/01
Pordenone Calcio VS Rimini
1-2
Rimini
26/01
TOP Oss VS NEC Nijmegen
1-1
TOP Oss
25/01
Novorizontino VS Sao Paulo
0-3
Novorizontino
Lose
24/01
Alebrijes Oaxaca VS Cruz Azul
1-2
Cruz Azul
23/01
Bristol Rovers VS Port Vale
3-0
Bristol Rovers
22/01
Granada VS Elche
2-1
Granada
20/01
Viterbese VS Juve Stabia
0-4
Juve Stabia
20/01
Apollon Smirnis VS Levadiakos
0-0
Levadiakos
19/01
Auxerre VS Orleans
3-0
Auxerre
17/01
Oman VS Turkmenistan
3-1
Oman
17/01
Iran VS Iraq
0-0
Iraq
16/01
Vitoria de Guimaraes VS Benfica
0-1
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Lose
15/01
Red Star VS Lens
1-0
Red Star
14/01
Dijon VS Montpellier
1-1
Dijon
12/01
Chorley VS Altrincham
4-1
Chorley
12/01
Orleans VS Metz
0-1
Metz
10/01
Genclerbirligi VS Samsunspor
1-2
Samsunspor
10/01
Leon VS Alebrijes Oaxaca
0-1
Alebrijes Oaxaca
09/01
Sunderland VS Newcastle Academy
4-0
Sunderland
08/01
CD Badajoz VS Atletico Sanluqueno CF
4-0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
Lose
07/01
Pumas VS Veracruz
0-0
Veracruz
05/01
Scunthorpe United VS Coventry City
2-1
Scunthorpe United
05/01
Levante VS Girona
2-2
Girona
04/01
Al Masry VS El Gounah
0-2
El Gounah
03/01
Santa Clara VS Tondela
1-2
Tondela
01/01
Stoke City VS Bristol City
0-2
Bristol City
01/01
Iran VS Qatar
1-2
Qatar
31/12
Belenenses SAD VS FC Porto
1-2
Belenenses SAD
29/12
Ebbsfleet United VS Eastleigh
3-0
Ebbsfleet United
29/12
Aves VS Benfica
1-1
Aves
28/12
Southampton VS West Ham United
1-2
West Ham United
26/12
Dulwich Hamlet VS Eastbourne Borough
2-1
Dulwich Hamlet
26/12
Maccabi Tel Aviv VS Hapoel Beer Sheva
3-0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
25/12
Antalyaspor VS Fenerbahce
0-0
Antalyaspor
24/12
Everton VS Tottenham Hotspur
2-6
Tottenham Hotspur
22/12
Hamilton Academical VS Kilmarnock
1-1
Hamilton Academical
22/12
Helmond Sport VS Jong FC Utrecht
2-0
Helmond Sport
21/12
Pogon Szczecin VS Slask Wroclaw
2-1
Slask Wroclaw
Lose
20/12
Monaco VS Lorient
1-0
Monaco
19/12
Aberdeen VS Dundee FC
5-1
Aberdeen
18/12
Wehen VS KFC Uerdingen
0-2
KFC Uerdingen
17/12
Maritimo VS Benfica
0-1
Maritimo
15/12
Exeter City VS Crewe Alexandra
1-0
Exeter City
15/12
Sparta Rotterdam VS Jong AZ Alkmaar
5-0
Sparta Rotterdam
14/12
Slavia Prague VS Zenit St. Petersburg
2-0
Slavia Prague
13/12
Pisa VS Arzachena
2-0
Pisa
11/12
FC Pune City VS FC Goa
2-0
FC Pune City
11/12
Everton VS Watford
2-2
Everton
Lose
10/12
Argentinos Juniors VS Aldosivi
1-2
Aldosivi
08/12
Hamilton Academical VS Hibernian
0-1
Hibernian
08/12
Jahn Regensburg VS FC Cologne
1-3
FC Cologne
06/12
Botosani VS CSM Politehnica Iasi
1-2
CSM Politehnica Iasi
06/12
Burnley VS Liverpool
1-3
Liverpool
05/12
Bologna VS Crotone
3-0
Bologna
04/12
Velez Sarsfield VS Rosario Central
2-0
Velez Sarsfield
03/12
Chapecoense AF VS Sao Paulo
1-0
Chapecoense AF
01/12
OB VS Vendsyssel FF
2-0
Vendsyssel FF
Lose
01/12
Santa Clara VS Belenenses SAD
2-3
Belenenses SAD
30/11
FC Krasnodar VS Akhisarspor
2-1
Akhisarspor
29/11
FC Porto VS Schalke 04
3-1
FC Porto
28/11
Rotherham United VS Queens Park Rangers
2-2
Rotherham United
26/11
Persebaya Surabaya VS Bhayangkara FC
1-0
Persebaya Surabaya
25/11
Feyenoord VS FC Groningen
1-0
FC Groningen
24/11
Rangers VS Livingston
3-0
Rangers
24/11
RKC Waalwijk VS NEC Nijmegen
1-0
RKC Waalwijk
23/11
Benfica VS Arouca
2-1
Benfica
Lose
22/11
Internacional VS Atletico MG
1-2
Atletico MG
21/11
Oxford City VS Tranmere Rovers
0-2
Tranmere Rovers
20/11
Bulgaria VS Slovenia
1-1
Slovenia
19/11
Switzerland VS Belgium
5-2
Switzerland
18/11
Tolima VS Santa Fe
0-1
Santa Fe
17/11
Atletico GO VS Sao Bento
1-0
Sao Bento
16/11
Internacional VS America MG
2-0
Internacional
15/11
Gloucester City VS Woking
3-4
Woking
14/11
Peterborough United VS Luton Town
2-1
Luton Town
Lose
13/11
Patronato de Parana VS San Martin de Tucuman
3-3
San Martin de Tucuman
12/11
Molde VS FK Haugesund
2-0
Molde
10/11
Torquay United VS Woking
0-1
Woking
10/11
Arsenal Tula VS Anzhi Makhachkala
2-0
Arsenal Tula
09/11
Olympiacos VS F91 Dudelange
5-1
Olympiacos
08/11
CSKA Moscow VS Roma
1-2
Roma
07/11
Lincoln City VS Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy
2-2
Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy
05/11
FC Ufa VS Krylya Sovetov Samara
1-2
Krylya Sovetov Samara
04/11
SC Heerenveen VS FC Emmen
1-1
FC Emmen
03/11
Institute VS Coleraine
1-2
Coleraine
03/11
Dynamo Dresden VS Sandhausen
3-1
Sandhausen
Lose
02/11
Los Angeles FC VS Real Salt Lake
2-3
Real Salt Lake
01/11
FK Akhmat VS Arsenal Tula
0-2
Arsenal Tula
31/10
FC Heidenheim VS Sandhausen
3-0
FC Heidenheim
28/10
Aalborg VS Vendsyssel
0-1
Aalborg
Lose
27/10
Bohemians VS Dundalk
1-1
Dundalk
Lose
26/10
Sporting VS Arsenal
0-1
Arsenal
25/10
Lokomotiv Moscow VS FC Porto
1-3
FC Porto
24/10
Yeovil Town VS Crewe Alexandra
1-1
Crewe Alexandra
23/10
Trabzonspor VS Erzurum BB
0-0
Erzurum BB
22/10
Stabaek VS Brann
1-2
Stabaek
Lose
20/10
Ross County VS Ayr United
2-1
Ross County
20/10
Esbjerg fB VS Hobro
2-0
Esbjerg fB
19/10
Lucchese VS Arzachena
4-0
Lucchese
18/10
Real Zaragoza VS Cadiz
0-1
Cadiz
16/10
Montenegro U21 VS Kazakhstan U21
5-1
Montenegro U21
16/10
Croatia VS Jordan
2-1
Jordan
15/10
Azerbaijan VS Malta
1-1
Malta
13/10
Billericay VS Gloucester City
1-0
Gloucester City
13/10
Jong AZ Alkmaar VS Jong FC Utrecht
2-2
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Lose
12/10
France VS Iceland
2-2
Iceland
10/10
Kashima Antlers VS Yokohama F.Marinos
1-2
Yokohama F.Marinos
10/10
Luton Town VS Milton Keynes Dons
3-0
Luton Town
09/10
Wuerzburger Kickers VS Sonnenhof Grossaspach
0-0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
08/10
Ull/Kisa VS Mjoendalen
2-2
Ull/Kisa
07/10
Antalyaspor VS Galatasaray
0-1
Galatasaray
06/10
Vorwaerts Steyr VS Austria Lustenau
1-5
Austria Lustenau
05/10
Bordeaux VS FC Koebenhavn
1-2
FC Koebenhavn
04/10
Tottenham Hotspur VS Barcelona
2-4
Barcelona
03/10
Stoke City VS Bolton Wanderers
2-0
Stoke City
02/10
Istanbul Basaksehir VS Yeni Malatyaspor
1-1
Istanbul Basaksehir
Lose
01/10
Antofagasta VS Universidad de Concepcion
1-0
Antofagasta
29/09
Inverness CT VS Queen of South
0-0
Queen of South
29/09
Clermont Foot VS GFC Ajaccio
1-1
GFC Ajaccio
28/09
Empoli VS AC Milan
1-1
Empoli
27/09
Dijon VS Lyon
0-3
Lyon
26/09
Wycombe Wanderers VS Norwich City
3-4
Norwich City
25/09
Lillestroem VS Tromsoe
1-0
Lillestroem
23/09
FC Roskilde VS Hvidovre
3-0
FC Roskilde
22/09
Manchester United VS Wolverhampton Wanderers
1-1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
22/09
Waterford FC VS Sligo Rovers
1-0
Waterford FC
21/09
F91 Dudelange VS AC Milan
0-1
F91 Dudelange
20/09
Nottingham Forest VS Sheffield Wednesday
2-1
Sheffield Wednesday
Lose
19/09
Club Brugge VS Borussia Dortmund
0-1
Borussia Dortmund
18/09
Jong Ajax VS Helmond Sport
2-0
Jong Ajax
16/09
Djurgaarden VS Brommapojkarna
0-1
Brommapojkarna
15/09
AFC Wimbledon VS Scunthorpe United
2-3
Scunthorpe United
15/09
Vegalta Sendai VS FC Tokyo
1-0
Vegalta Sendai
13/09
HJK VS IFK Mariehamn
2-0
HJK
13/09
Palmeiras VS Cruzeiro
0-1
Cruzeiro
12/09
Netherlands U21 VS Scotland U21
1-2
Scotland U21
11/09
Saudi Arabia VS Bolivia
2-2
Saudi Arabia
Lose
10/09
Deportivo Cali VS La Equidad
3-0
Deportivo Cali
08/09
Queen of South VS Crusaders
4-3
Queen of South
08/09
USA VS Brazil
0-2
Brazil
07/09
Wales VS Ireland
4-1
Wales
05/09
Shonan Bellmare VS Cerezo Osaka
3-0
Shonan Bellmare
05/09
Colchester United VS Southampton Academy
0-2
Southampton Academy
04/09
Beitar Jerusalem VS Hapoel Hadera Eran
0-1
Hapoel Hadera Eran
03/09
Kortrijk VS Genk
3-3
Genk
Lose
02/09
Chico FC VS La Equidad
0-1
La Equidad
01/09
Vorwaerts Steyr VS Amstetten
1-4
Amstetten
30/08
FC Astana VS APOEL Nicosia
1-0
FC Astana
30/08
PSV Eindhoven VS BATE Borisov
3-0
PSV Eindhoven
29/08
Middlesbrough VS Rochdale
2-1
Middlesbrough
Draw
27/08
Leyton Orient VS Dover
3-0
Leyton Orient
27/08
Huracan VS Boca Juniors
0-0
Huracan
26/08
Venezia VS Spezia
1-0
Venezia
25/08
Extremadura VS Deportivo La Coruna
0-1
Deportivo La Coruna
24/08
Olympiacos VS Burnley
3-1
Olympiacos
22/08
Jeonbuk FC VS Daegu FC
2-1
Daegu FC
22/08
Blackpool VS Coventry City
2-0
Blackpool
21/08
Estudiantes VS Boca Juniors
2-0
Estudiantes
19/08
Avarta VS Middelfart G og BK
0-1
Middelfart G og BK
19/08
NAC Breda VS De Graafschap
3-0
NAC Breda
18/08
Wexford FC VS Shelbourne
1-2
Wexford FC
17/08
Suduva VS FK Spartaks
0-0
FK Spartaks
16/08
Celaya VS Santos
2-0
Santos
Lose
15/08
Oxford United VS Coventry City
2-0
Oxford United
14/08
Istanbulspor VS Afjet Afyonspor
4-3
Istanbulspor
13/08
Barcelona VS Sevilla
1-2
Sevilla
11/08
Sanfrecce Hiroshima VS V-Varen Nagasaki
2-0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
11/08
FC Liefering VS Austria Wien (A)
3-0
FC Liefering
10/08
Legia Warszawa VS F91 Dudelange
1-2
F91 Dudelange
09/08
BSV Rehden VS SV Drochtersen/Assel
1-2
SV Drochtersen/Assel
08/08
Fortuna Koeln VS Karlsruher SC
0-1
Karlsruher SC
07/08
Atletico MG VS Internacional
0-1
Internacional
05/08
Lyngby VS Silkeborg
1-0
Silkeborg
Lose
04/08
Wealdstone VS Weston Super Mare
4-1
Wealdstone
04/08
FSV Frankfurt VS Eintracht Stadtallendorf
0-0
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
03/08
FC Koebenhavn VS Stjarnan
5-0
FC Koebenhavn
02/08
Arsenal VS Chelsea
1-1
Chelsea
01/08
Atletico GO VS Paysandu
1-0
Atletico GO
31/07
Concordia Chiajna VS FC Viitorul Constanta
1-1
Concordia Chiajna
29/07
KFC Uerdingen VS Unterhaching
1-3
Unterhaching
29/07
St.Truiden VS Cercle Brugge
0-0
Cercle Brugge
28/07
Puebla VS Toluca
2-1
Toluca
Lose
27/07
Atletico PR VS Club Atletico Penarol
2-0
Atletico PR
26/07
Houston Dynamo VS Philadelphia Union
1-3
Philadelphia Union
25/07
Londrina EC VS Oeste FC
3-0
Londrina EC
24/07
Internacional VS Ceara
1-0
Ceara
22/07
FC Zuerich VS Thun
2-1
FC Zuerich
22/07
Atlanta United VS DC United
3-1
Atlanta United
21/07
CFR Cluj VS Botosani
1-1
Botosani
20/07
Chapecoense AF VS Bahia
1-1
Bahia
19/07
Zrinjski Mostar VS Spartak Trnava
1-1
Zrinjski Mostar
Lose
18/07
Queen of South VS Clyde
3-0
Queen of South
17/07
Randers FC VS Broendby IF
0-2
Broendby IF
15/07
GIF Sundsvall VS AIK
0-1
AIK
15/07
Dalkurd FF VS Trelleborgs FF
2-2
Trelleborgs FF
14/07
Bohemian FC VS Sligo Rovers
0-3
Sligo Rovers
13/07
Grindavik VS KA Akureyri
1-2
KA Akureyri
11/07
Sagan Tosu VS Tokushima Vortis
3-1
Sagan Tosu
11/07
Cork City VS Legia Warszawa
0-1
Legia Warszawa
10/07
Figueirense VS Oeste FC
1-2
Figueirense
Lose
09/07
New York City FC VS New York Red Bulls
1-0
New York City FC
07/07
FH Hafnarfjordur VS Grindavik
2-1
FH Hafnarfjordur
06/07
Bentleigh Greens VS Hume City FC
1-0
Bentleigh Greens
Draw
06/07
KA Akureyri VS Fjoelnir
2-0
KA Akureyri
05/07
Coritiba VS Paysandu
2-0
Coritiba
04/07
Houston Dynamo VS Los Angeles FC
2-2
Los Angeles FC
03/07
Belgium VS Japan
3-2
Japan
02/07
Levanger VS Ull/Kisa
2-3
Ull/Kisa
30/06
Ventforet Kofu VS Kyoto Sanga FC
1-1
Kyoto Sanga FC
30/06
Galway United FC VS Shelbourne
1-2
Shelbourne
29/06
Panama VS Tunisia
1-2
Panama
Lose
28/06
Serbia VS Brazil
0-2
Brazil
26/06
AC Oulu VS AC Kajaani
2-2
AC Kajaani
25/06
Spain VS Morocco
2-2
Morocco
24/06
Japan VS Senegal
2-2
Japan
23/06
Wollongong Wolves VS Hakoah Sydney City East
2-1
Wollongong Wolves
22/06
Avondale Heights VS Port Melbourne Sharks SC
0-1
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
21/06
Colo Colo VS Atletico Nublense
2-1
Atletico Nublense
20/06
Atlanta United VS Chicago Fire
0-1
Chicago Fire
19/06
Colombia VS Japan
1-2
Japan
18/06
Bulleen Lions VS Green Gully Cavaliers
1-1
Bulleen Lions
17/06
Ljungskile VS Grebbestads IF
2-0
Ljungskile
16/06
Tvaaaakers IF VS Husqvarna FF
2-0
Husqvarna FF
Lose
15/06
Portland Timbers VS LA Galaxy
1-0
Portland Timbers
14/06
Union Espanola VS General Velasquez
4-1
Union Espanola
13/06
IBV Vestmannaeyjar VS Valur
0-1
Valur
12/06
FC Inter VS PS Kemi
1-0
FC Inter
Draw
11/06
Juventude VS Coritiba
1-1
Coritiba
10/06
FC Linkoeping City VS Team TG FF
1-0
FC Linkoeping City
09/06
MYPA VS FC Viikingit
3-2
MYPA
08/06
Athlone Town VS Shelbourne
0-5
Shelbourne
07/06
Portugal VS Algeria
3-0
Algeria
Lose
06/06
Botafogo RJ VS Ceara
0-0
Ceara
05/06
Luxembourg VS Georgia
1-0
Luxembourg
04/06
Grindavik VS Fylkir
2-1
Grindavik
03/06
GKS Katowice VS Gornik Leczna
1-0
GKS Katowice
02/06
Fortaleza VS Sampaio Correa
1-0
Sampaio Correa
01/06
Ventforet Kofu VS Urawa Red Diamonds
2-0
Ventforet Kofu
31/05
Slovakia VS Netherlands
1-1
Slovakia
30/05
Fjoelnir VS Thor Akureyri
1-1
Thor Akureyri
29/05
Londrina EC VS Coritiba
3-2
Londrina EC
28/05
Turkey VS Iran
2-1
Turkey
27/05
Cadiz VS Tenerife
1-1
Cadiz
Lose
26/05
Port Melbourne Sharks SC VS South Melbourne
4-2
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
25/05
Waterford FC VS Derry City
4-0
Waterford FC
24/05
Estudiantes VS Nacional
3-1
Estudiantes
23/05
Grindavik VS Valur
2-1
Grindavik
22/05
Grenoble VS Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
2-1
Grenoble
21/05
Silkeborg VS FC Helsingoer
4-3
Silkeborg
20/05
Sport Recife VS Corinthians
1-1
Corinthians
19/05
Gimnastic VS Leonesa
5-3
Gimnastic
18/05
TPS VS HJK
0-1
HJK
Draw
17/05
Amkar VS FC Tambov
2-0
Amkar
16/05
FC Hansa Lueneburg VS VfV Hildesheim
3-0
FC Hansa Lueneburg
15/05
Viterbese VS Carrarese
2-1
Carrarese
Lose
14/05
Cadiz VS Real Zaragoza
2-0
Cadiz
13/05
Osmanlispor FK VS Besiktas
2-3
Besiktas
12/05
Sporting Gijon VS Barcelona B
2-3
Barcelona B
11/05
Tristan Suarez VS CA Defensores de Belgrano
0-0
CA Defensores de Belgrano
10/05
Broendby IF VS Silkeborg
3-1
Broendby IF
09/05
Stenhousemuir VS Peterhead
2-0
Stenhousemuir
08/05
Coritiba VS Brasil de Pelotas
1-0
Coritiba
06/05
Barcelona VS Real Madrid
2-2
Barcelona
Lose
05/05
Peterhead VS Stirling Albion
3-0
Peterhead
04/05
Amiens VS Paris Saint Germain
2-2
Amiens
03/05
Atletico Madrid VS Arsenal
1-0
Atletico Madrid
02/05
Shonan Bellmare VS Kashiwa Reysol
1-2
Kashiwa Reysol
01/05
Cremonese VS Novara
1-1
Novara
30/04
Nuernberg VS Eintracht Braunschweig
2-0
Nuernberg
29/04
Aasane VS Floroe
3-1
Aasane
28/04
Dinamo Zagreb VS Rijeka
0-1
Rijeka
27/04
Bochum VS Erzgebirge Aue
2-1
Bochum
26/04
River Plate VS Emelec
2-1
Emelec
25/04
Consadole Sapporo VS Yokohama F.Marinos
2-1
Yokohama F.Marinos
Lose
24/04
Deportivo Lara VS Millonarios
2-1
Deportivo Lara
23/04
Frosinone VS Empoli
2-4
Empoli
22/04
AOK Kerkyra VS Asteras Tripolis
1-3
Asteras Tripolis
21/04
LA Galaxy VS Atlanta United
0-2
Atlanta United
20/04
Cumberland United VS Modbury Jets
1-1
Cumberland United
19/04
Guiseley VS Dagenham & Redbridge
3-5
Dagenham & Redbridge
18/04
Shimizu S-Pulse VS Ventforet Kofu
1-1
Ventforet Kofu
17/04
Cesena VS Empoli
2-3
Empoli
16/04
IK Oddevold VS Husqvarna FF
2-1
IK Oddevold
15/04
Viborg VS Fredericia
2-0
Viborg
14/04
Hertha Berlin VS FC Cologne
2-1
Hertha Berlin
13/04
Wehen VS Magdeburg
1-2
Wehen
Lose
12/04
Salzburg VS Lazio
4-1
Salzburg
11/04
FC Tambov VS Khimki
2-0
FC Tambov
10/04
Nottingham Forest VS Brentford
0-1
Brentford
09/04
Catania VS Juve Stabia
0-0
Juve Stabia
08/04
Broendby IF VS AC Horsens
5-1
Broendby IF
07/04
Reading VS Preston North End
1-0
Reading
06/04
Argentinos Juniors VS Union
3-1
Argentinos Juniors
05/04
Colo Colo VS Delfin
0-2
Delfin
04/04
Shonan Bellmare VS Vissel Kobe
0-3
Shonan Bellmare
Lose
03/04
Real Garcilaso VS Nacional
0-0
Nacional
02/04
Scunthorpe United VS Plymouth Argyle
0-0
Plymouth Argyle
01/04
Osasuna VS Tenerife
0-1
Tenerife
31/03
Sevilla VS Barcelona
2-2
Sevilla
30/03
Boavista VS Tondela
1-1
Tondela
29/03
Entella VS Palermo
1-2
Palermo
28/03
Ingolstadt II VS SV Seligenporten
1-1
SV Seligenporten
27/03
Mexico VS Croatia
0-1
Mexico
Lose
26/03
Kingston City VS Dandenong Thunder SC
0-1
Dandenong Thunder SC
25/03
HB Koege VS Vendsyssel FF
1-2
Vendsyssel FF
24/03
Newport County VS Crewe Alexandra
1-2
Crewe Alexandra
23/03
Russia VS Brazil
0-3
Brazil
22/03
Netherlands U21 VS Belgium U21
1-4
Belgium U21
21/03
Crawley Town VS Wycombe Wanderers
2-3
Wycombe Wanderers
20/03
Stenhousemuir VS Cowdenbeath
1-2
Cowdenbeath
19/03
Para Hills Knights VS Campbelltown City
2-4
Campbelltown City
18/03
Ankaragucu VS Eskisehirspor
1-0
Eskisehirspor
Lose
17/03
Dundee United VS Inverness CT
1-1
Inverness CT
16/03
BFC Dynamo VS VfB Auerbach
2-1
VfB Auerbach
15/03
Dynamo Kyiv VS Lazio
0-2
Lazio
14/03
SV Drochtersen/Assel VS SSV Jeddeloh
1-1
SSV Jeddeloh
13/03
Edinburgh City VS Cowdenbeath
1-1
Cowdenbeath
12/03
FC Volendam VS MVV Maastricht
2-2
MVV Maastricht
11/03
Young Boys VS Grasshopper
3-1
Young Boys
10/03
Bochum VS Holstein Kiel
1-1
Bochum
09/03
Roma VS Torino
3-0
Torino
Lose
08/03
America de Cali VS Defensa y Justicia
0-3
Defensa y Justicia
07/03
Cerro VS Sport Rosario
2-0
Cerro
06/03
Maidstone VS Macclesfield Town
0-0
Maidstone
05/03
Silkeborg VS FC Midtjylland
1-2
FC Midtjylland
Draw
04/03
Broendby IF VS OB
2-1
OB
03/03
Watford VS West Bromwich Albion
1-0
Watford
02/03
Croydon Kings VS Campbelltown City
1-0
Croydon Kings
01/03
Alianza Lima VS Boca Juniors
0-0
Boca Juniors
Lose
28/02
Lazio VS AC Milan
0-0
AC Milan
27/02
Brisbane Strikers VS SWQ Thunder
0-0
SWQ Thunder
26/02
SoenderjyskE VS Silkeborg
0-1
Silkeborg
25/02
CD Marathon VS Platense FC
3-0
CD Marathon
24/02
Oliveirense VS Braga B
2-3
Braga B
23/02
Auxerre VS Valenciennes
2-0
Auxerre
22/02
Arsenal VS Oestersunds FK
1-2
Oestersunds FK
21/02
Leganes VS Real Madrid
1-3
Real Madrid
20/02
Nottingham Forest VS Reading
1-1
Nottingham Forest
Lose
19/02
Jong PSV VS FC Den Bosch
2-1
Jong PSV
18/02
Slaven VS Cibalia
2-0
Slaven
17/02
Bohemians 1905 VS FC Zbrojovka Brno
1-0
Bohemians 1905
16/02
Girona VS Leganes
3-0
Girona
15/02
Borussia Dortmund VS Atalanta
3-2
Borussia Dortmund
14/02
Aparecidense VS Atletico GO
0-0
Atletico GO
13/02
Juventus VS Tottenham Hotspur
2-2
Tottenham Hotspur
12/02
Palermo VS Foggia
1-2
Foggia
11/02
Vitoria de Guimaraes B VS Cova da Piedade
1-0
Cova da Piedade
Lose
10/02
Ternana VS Entella
0-1
Entella
09/02
Telstar VS Jong Ajax
3-3
Telstar
08/02
Malavan VS Saba Qom
2-2
Saba Qom
07/02
Toluca VS Santos
2-0
Toluca
06/02
Partick Thistle VS Rangers
0-2
Rangers
05/02
Brisbane Strikers U20 VS Western Pride U20
0-1
Western Pride U20
04/02
Neroca FC VS Gokulam FC
1-0
Neroca FC
03/02
Leicester City VS Swansea City
1-1
Swansea City
02/02
Adelaide United VS Melbourne Victory
2-1
Adelaide United
01/02
Willem II VS Roda JC Kerkrade
2-2
Roda JC Kerkrade
31/01
Morocco VS Libya
1-1
Morocco
Lose
30/01
Celtic VS Hearts
3-1
Celtic
29/01
Gil Vicente VS Varzim
0-1
Varzim
28/01
Bordeaux VS Lyon
3-1
Bordeaux
27/01
Montrose VS Stirling Albion
2-1
Montrose
26/01
Union Berlin VS Nuernberg
0-1
Nuernberg
25/01
Dynamo Dresden VS St. Pauli
1-3
St. Pauli
24/01
Sporting CP VS FC Porto
0-0
Sporting CP
23/01
Newport County VS Morecambe
1-1
Morecambe
22/01
Goytacaz VS Bonsucesso FC
2-2
Bonsucesso FC
21/01
Linense VS Lorca Deportiva
2-0
Linense
20/01
Alfreton Town VS Leamington
4-1
Alfreton Town
19/01
Stabaek VS Kongsvinger
7-1
Kongsvinger
Lose
18/01
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr VS Esteghlal Khuzestan
1-1
Esteghlal Khuzestan
17/01
Linense VS Santos FC
0-3
Santos FC
16/01
Warrington Town VS Ebbsfleet United
2-0
Warrington Town
15/01
Maccabi Haifa VS Maccabi Tel Aviv
1-3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
14/01
Liverpool VS Manchester City
4-3
Liverpool
13/01
Levadiakos VS Panathinaikos
3-2
Levadiakos
12/01
Sheffield United VS Sheffield Wednesday
0-0
Sheffield Wednesday
11/01
South Korea U23 VS Vietnam U23
2-1
Vietnam U23
10/01
PAS Giannina VS Levadiakos
4-0
Levadiakos
Lose
09/01
Yeovil Town VS Forest Green Rovers
2-0
Yeovil Town
08/01
Apollon Smirnis VS Atromitos
0-3
Atromitos
07/01
Moreirense VS Benfica
0-2
Benfica
06/01
Braga VS Rio Ave
2-1
Braga
05/01
Zob Ahan VS Paykan
2-1
Zob Ahan
04/01
Tottenham Hotspur VS West Ham United
1-1
West Ham United
03/01
Juventus VS Torino
2-0
Juventus
02/01
Forfar Athletic VS Arbroath
0-1
Forfar Athletic
Draw
01/01
AFC Fylde VS Tranmere Rovers
5-2
AFC Fylde
31/12
Cerezo Osaka VS Yokohama F.Marinos
1-1
Yokohama F.Marinos
30/12
TNS VS Newtown
2-4
Newtown
29/12
Millwall VS Queens Park Rangers
1-0
Millwall
28/12
Besiktas VS Osmanlispor FK
4-1
Besiktas
27/12
Newcastle United VS Manchester City
0-1
Newcastle United
26/12
Cheltenham Town VS Yeovil Town
0-2
Yeovil Town
25/12
Osmanlispor FK VS Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
3-2
Osmanlispor FK
24/12
Ajax VS Willem II
3-1
Ajax
Lose
23/12
Atletico de Kolkata VS Delhi Dynamos FC
1-0
Atletico de Kolkata
22/12
Waasland-Beveren VS Oostende
1-3
Oostende
21/12
Gent VS Sporting Charleroi
1-0
Gent
20/12
Sporting CP VS Uniao da Madeira
6-0
Sporting CP
19/12
Gateshead FC VS Guiseley
1-1
Guiseley
18/12
Livorno VS Piacenza
2-2
Piacenza
16/12
Derby County VS Aston Villa
2-0
Derby County
15/12
Nancy VS Paris FC
0-1
Nancy
Lose
14/12
Lazio VS Cittadella
4-1
Lazio
13/12
Al-Jazira VS Real Madrid
1-2
Al-Jazira
12/12
Exeter City VS Forest Green Rovers
1-1
Forest Green Rovers
11/12
Tosno VS Lokomotiv Moscow
1-3
Lokomotiv Moscow
10/12
BFC Dynamo VS FSV Luckenwalde
5-0
BFC Dynamo
09/12
Grimsby Town VS Forest Green Rovers
1-0
Grimsby Town
08/12
Fortuna Sittard VS RKC Waalwijk
6-0
Fortuna Sittard
07/12
Villarreal VS Maccabi Tel Aviv
0-1
Villarreal
Lose
06/12
Real Madrid VS Borussia Dortmund
3-2
Borussia Dortmund
05/12
Yeovil Town VS AFC Wimbledon
2-0
Yeovil Town
04/12
Hellas Verona VS Genoa
0-1
Genoa
03/12
SoenderjyskE VS Broendby IF
1-3
Broendby IF
02/12
Brighton & Hove Albion VS Liverpool
1-5
Liverpool
01/12
Malaga VS Levante
0-0
Levante
30/11
Erzurum BB VS Trabzonspor
0-4
Trabzonspor
29/11
Salzburg VS Mattersburg
2-0
Salzburg
28/11
Borussia Dortmund II VS FC Koeln II
Postponed
27/11
Reims VS Auxerre
2-0
Reims
26/11
Burnley VS Arsenal
0-1
Arsenal
Draw
25/11
Doncaster Rovers VS Milton Keynes Dons
2-1
Doncaster Rovers
24/11
Les Herbiers VS Avranches
2-2
Avranches
23/11
Lyon VS Apollon Limassol
4-0
Lyon
22/11
Hannover 96 II VS FC Hansa Lueneburg
3-0
Hannover 96 II
21/11
East Thurrock United VS Gloucester City
3-0
East Thurrock United
20/11
Fluminense VS Ponte Preta
2-0
Fluminense
19/11
FC Groningen VS Vitesse
4-2
Vitesse
Lose
18/11
Perugia VS Carpi
5-0
Perugia
17/11
Nancy VS AC Ajaccio
2-2
AC Ajaccio
16/11
Pau VS Entente SSG
2-2
Entente SSG
15/11
Paykan VS Sanat Naft Abadan
1-1
Sanat Naft Abadan
14/11
Tajikistan VS Yemen
0-0
Yemen
13/11
Cadiz VS Reus
1-0
Cadiz
12/11
Skive VS Viborg
1-3
Viborg
11/11
Blackpool VS Portsmouth
2-3
Blackpool
Lose
10/11
Znamya VS Torpedo Vladimir
0-6
Torpedo Vladimir
09/11
Hong Kong VS Bahrain
0-2
Bahrain
08/11
Livorno VS Viterbese
3-0
Livorno
07/11
Bradford City VS Rotherham United
0-3
Rotherham United
06/11
Perugia VS Avellino
1-1
Avellino
05/11
Ebro VS UE Olot
2-1
Ebro
04/11
FK Akhmat VS FC Rostov
1-0
FK Akhmat
03/11
Sangju Sangmu VS Pohang Steelers
3-4
Pohang Steelers
02/11
AEK Athens VS AC Milan
0-0
AC Milan
Lose
01/11
Elche VS Ebro
2-1
Ebro
31/10
Paris Saint Germain VS Anderlecht
5-0
Paris Saint Germain
30/10
Wormatia Worms VS Elversberg
1-0
Wormatia Worms
28/10
Chippenham Town VS Chelmsford
3-2
Chippenham Town
27/10
Lech Poznan VS Wisla Krakow
1-1
Wisla Krakow
26/10
Deportivo La Coruna VS Las Palmas
1-4
Las Palmas
25/10
SKA-Khabarovsk VS Dinamo St Petersburg
2-0
SKA-Khabarovsk
24/10
AFC Bournemouth VS Middlesbrough
3-1
Middlesbrough
Lose
23/10
Vicenza VS Triestina
1-3
Triestina
22/10
Spartak Moscow II VS Tyumen
3-1
Spartak Moscow II
21/10
Vasco da Gama VS Coritiba
1-1
Coritiba
20/10
Fortuna Duesseldorf II VS KFC Uerdingen
0-0
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
19/10
Zenit St. Petersburg VS Rosenborg
3-1
Zenit St. Petersburg
18/10
GKS Katowice VS Stomil Olsztyn
3-1
GKS Katowice
17/10
Feyenoord VS Shakhtar Donetsk
1-2
Shakhtar Donetsk
16/10
Oergryte FF VS Gefle
1-1
Gefle
15/10
Gubbio VS Alma Juventus Fano
3-2
Gubbio
14/10
Partick Thistle VS Kilmarnock
0-2
Kilmarnock
13/10
Yokohama F.Marinos VS Omiya Ardija
1-1
Yokohama F.Marinos
Lose
12/10
Palmeiras VS Bahia
2-2
Bahia
11/10
Avan Academy VS Gandzasar
0-4
Gandzasar
10/10
Huesca VS Reus
1-1
Reus
09/10
Finland VS Turkey
2-2
Finland
08/10
Calcio Padova VS Sudtirol
3-1
Calcio Padova
07/10
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk VS Khimki
4-1
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
06/10
Matsumoto Yamaga VS Roasso Kumamoto
1-0
Matsumoto Yamaga
Draw
05/10
Armenia VS Poland
1-6
Poland
04/10
Viterbese VS Pro Piacenza
1-0
Viterbese
03/10
Cheltenham Town VS Forest Green Rovers
1-2
Forest Green Rovers
02/10
Fortuna Duesseldorf VS Duisburg
3-1
Fortuna Duesseldorf
01/10
Anderlecht VS Standard Liege
1-0
Standard Liege
Lose
30/09
Sevilla VS Malaga
2-0
Sevilla
29/09
Red Star VS Chambly
2-0
Red Star
28/09
FC Cologne VS FK Crvena Zvezda
0-1
FK Crvena Zvezda
27/09
Basel VS Benfica
5-0
Basel
26/09
Monaco VS FC Porto
0-3
FC Porto
25/09
Rudes VS Osijek
1-1
Rudes
24/09
IK Brage VS Nykoepings BIS
1-1
Nykoepings BIS
23/09
AFC Fylde VS Woking
1-2
Woking
22/09
GFC Ajaccio VS Chateauroux
2-1
Chateauroux
Lose
21/09
Fjoelnir VS FH Hafnarfjordur
2-1
Fjoelnir
20/09
Hamburger SV VS Borussia Dortmund
0-3
Borussia Dortmund
19/09
SC Wiedenbrueck VS TuS Erndtebrueck
5-0
SC Wiedenbrueck
18/09
Lokomotiv Moscow VS Amkar
0-1
Amkar
17/09
Hajduk Split VS Rijeka
0-2
Rijeka
16/09
SV Schalding-Heining VS FC Unterfoehring
4-2
SV Schalding-Heining
15/09
Elazigspor VS Balikesirspor
2-2
Balikesirspor
14/09
Villarreal VS FC Astana
3-1
Villarreal
13/09
Almirante Brown VS Colegiales
0-1
Colegiales
12/09
Welling United VS Whitehawk
1-0
Whitehawk
11/09
FC Lahti VS KuPS
1-1
FC Lahti
Lose
10/09
AEK Athens VS AE Larissa
4-0
AEK Athens
09/09
Lobos de la BUAP VS Monarcas Morelia
1-3
Monarcas Morelia
08/09
Niort VS Paris FC
0-2
Paris FC
07/09
Osasuna VS Albacete
2-2
Albacete
06/09
Goias VS Parana Clube
0-1
Parana Clube
05/09
Portugal U21 VS Wales U21
2-0
Portugal U21
04/09
Germany VS Norway
6-0
Germany
03/09
Vitoria de Guimaraes B VS Real SC
4-3
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
02/09
SD Amorebieta VS Tudelano
1-2
Tudelano
01/09
Czech Republic VS Germany
1-2
Czech Republic
31/08
Brazil VS Ecuador
2-0
Brazil
30/08
Rayo Majadahonda VS AD Union Adarve
0-1
Rayo Majadahonda
Lose
29/08
Cimarrones de Sonora VS Queretaro FC
2-2
Cimarrones de Sonora
28/08
Solihull Moors VS Tranmere Rovers
0-2
Tranmere Rovers
27/08
Palmeiras VS Sao Paulo
4-2
Palmeiras
26/08
SJK VS JJK
0-4
JJK
25/08
BW Linz VS Floridsdorfer AC
4-0
BW Linz
24/08
Skenderbeu VS Dinamo Zagreb
0-0
Skenderbeu
23/08
Benfica B VS Varzim
2-1
Benfica B
22/08
Persepolis VS Al Ahli
2-2
Al Ahli
21/08
Malaga VS Eibar
0-1
Malaga
Lose
20/08
Platanias VS Panathinaikos
1-1
Platanias
19/08
Trencin VS Zemplin Michalovce
1-2
Zemplin Michalovce
18/08
Oergryte FF VS IK Frej Taeby
1-3
IK Frej Taeby
17/08
Legia Warszawa VS FC Sheriff
1-1
FC Sheriff
16/08
Avispa Fukuoka VS V-Varen Nagasaki
0-1
V-Varen Nagasaki
15/08
Birmingham City VS Bolton Wanderers
0-0
Bolton Wanderers
14/08
FC Voluntari VS Gaz Metan Medias
2-1
FC Voluntari
13/08
Gamba Osaka VS Jubilo Iwata
0-2
Gamba Osaka
Lose
12/08
SC Wiedenbrueck VS Viktoria Koeln 1904
1-3
Viktoria Koeln 1904
11/08
Marseille Consolat VS Creteil
2-1
Marseille Consolat
10/08
Vaalerenga VS Elverum
1-0
Elverum
09/08
Vissel Kobe VS Kashima Antlers
1-2
Kashima Antlers
08/08
Boston United VS Alfreton Town
3-1
Boston United
07/08
Londrina EC VS Vila Nova
0-1
Vila Nova
06/08
Jablonec VS Viktoria Plzen
0-1
Viktoria Plzen
05/08
GAIS VS Falkenbergs FF
1-1
Falkenbergs FF
04/08
Nancy VS Niort
0-0
Nancy
Lose
03/08
Apollon Limassol VS Aberdeen
2-0
Apollon Limassol
02/08
Sport VS Fluminense
2-2
Fluminense
01/08
Internacional VS Goias
3-0
Internacional
31/07
KR Reykjavik VS Vikingur Olafsvik
4-2
KR Reykjavik
30/07
Ranheim VS Tromsdalen
3-1
Ranheim
29/07
Saint-Etienne VS Southampton
0-3
Southampton
28/07
Atlas VS Pumas
2-1
Atlas
27/07
Maccabi Tel Aviv VS Panionios
1-0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Draw
26/07
Fakel VS Tyumen
1-0
Tyumen
Lose
25/07
East Fife VS Elgin City
3-2
East Fife
24/07
GAIS VS Oesters IF
2-2
Oesters IF
23/07
Atletico MG VS Vasco da Gama
1-2
Vasco da Gama
22/07
Zenit St. Petersburg VS Rubin Kazan
2-1
Zenit St. Petersburg
Draw
21/07
Karlsruher SC VS Osnabrueck
2-2
Osnabrueck
20/07
Atletico PR VS Botafogo RJ
0-0
Botafogo RJ
19/07
Independiente Medellin VS Atletico Huila
1-1
Atletico Huila
18/07
Figueirense VS Oeste FC
0-0
Figueirense
Lose
17/07
Vikingur Olafsvik VS IA Akranes
1-0
Vikingur Olafsvik
16/07
Enskede IK VS Carlstad United
0-1
Carlstad United
15/07
GIF Sundsvall VS Halmstads BK
1-0
GIF Sundsvall
14/07
CS Universitatea Craiova VS CSMS Iasi
2-0
CS Universitatea Craiova
13/07
IFK Luleaa VS Sollentuna FF
3-2
IFK Luleaa
12/07
Malmoe FF VS FK Vardar Skopje
1-1
FK Vardar Skopje
11/07
Luverdense VS Santa Cruz
2-2
Santa Cruz
10/07
Gyeongnam FC VS FC Anyang
0-1
FC Anyang
09/07
Curacao VS Jamaica
0-2
Curacao
Lose
08/07
Sagan Tosu VS Kawasaki Frontale
2-3
Kawasaki Frontale
07/07
French Guiana VS Canada
2-4
Canada
06/07
FK Jelgava VS Ferencvaros
0-1
Ferencvaros
05/07
LDU de Quito VS Universidad Catolica
1-0
LDU de Quito
04/07
FC Kiffen VS FC Lahti Akatemia
2-2
FC Lahti Akatemia
03/07
Haecken VS Hammarby
2-0
Haecken
02/07
Corinthians VS Botafogo RJ
1-0
Corinthians
Draw
01/07
Oeste FC VS Santa Cruz
2-0
Oeste FC
30/06
Real Salt Lake VS Orlando City
0-1
Real Salt Lake
Lose
29/06
Mladost Lucani VS Inter Baku
0-3
Inter Baku
28/06
Gangwon FC VS Gwangju FC
2-2
Gwangju FC
27/06
Alashkert FC VS FC Santa Coloma
1-0
FC Santa Coloma
26/06
Botafogo RJ VS Avai FC
0-2
Avai FC
25/06
Sandnes VS Jerv
0-3
Jerv
24/06
San Martin San Juan VS Rosario Central
1-1
San Martin San Juan
23/06
CRB VS Paysandu
2-1
CRB
22/06
Tigre VS Atletico Rafaela
1-0
Atletico Rafaela
Lose
21/06
FC Inter VS KuPS
1-1
KuPS
20/06
Fredrikstad VS Kongsvinger
1-1
Kongsvinger
19/06
Australia VS Germany
2-3
Australia
18/06
Thespakusatsu Gunma VS Matsumoto Yamaga
0-2
Matsumoto Yamaga
17/06
Russia VS New Zealand
2-0
Russia
16/06
Huracan VS Union
1-0
Huracan
15/06
IBV Vestmannaeyjar VS KR Reykjavik
3-1
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
14/06
PS Kemi VS IFK Mariehamn
3-0
PS Kemi
13/06
South Africa VS Zambia
1-2
Zambia
12/06
Albania U21 VS Estonia U21
0-0
Estonia U21
11/06
Corinthians VS Sao Paulo
3-2
Corinthians
10/06
Cape Verde VS Uganda
0-1
Uganda
09/06
Criciuma VS CRB
1-0
Criciuma
08/06
Ecuador VS Venezuela
1-1
Ecuador
Lose
07/06
Atletico MG VS Avai FC
1-0
Avai FC
06/06
CRB VS Brasil de Pelotas
0-1
Brasil de Pelotas
05/06
Hungary VS Russia
0-3
Russia
04/06
Chojniczanka Chojnice VS Chrobry Glogow
2-2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Lose
03/06
Fagiano Okayama FC VS JEF United Chiba
2-1
Fagiano Okayama FC
02/06
Chile VS Burkina Faso
3-0
Chile
01/06
Bolivar VS Tolima
1-0
Tolima
31/05
Jubilo Iwata VS Omiya Ardija
1-2
Omiya Ardija
30/05
1860 Muenchen VS Jahn Regensburg
0-2
Jahn Regensburg
29/05
Velez Sarsfield VS Quilmes
0-0
Quilmes
28/05
Wigry Suwalki VS Chojniczanka Chojnice
2-3
Chojniczanka Chojnice
27/05
Haka VS OPS
1-2
OPS
26/05
Ferro Carril Oeste VS Chacarita Juniors
0-0
Chacarita Juniors
25/05
SKN St. Poelten VS Wolfsberger AC
1-1
SKN St. Poelten
Lose
24/05
Atletico GO VS Flamengo
1-2
Flamengo
23/05
Guangzhou Evergrande VS Kashima Antlers
1-0
Guangzhou Evergrande
22/05
Sligo Rovers VS Cork City
1-2
Cork City
Draw
21/05
SoenderjyskE VS Broendby IF
3-0
SoenderjyskE
20/05
Sevilla VS Osasuna
5-0
Sevilla
19/05
Parana Clube VS Paysandu
0-0
Paysandu
18/05
Le Mont LS VS Aarau
1-0
Le Mont LS
17/05
Degerfors VS Aatvidaberg
1-2
Aatvidaberg
16/05
Brommapojkarna VS Syrianska
2-1
Syrianska
Draw
15/05
Sandvikens IF VS IK Brage
1-4
IK Brage
14/05
Portimonense VS Olhanense
3-2
Olhanense
13/05
Espanyol VS Valencia
0-1
Valencia
12/05
AFC Eskilstuna VS IFK Norrkoeping
1-2
IFK Norrkoeping
Draw
11/05
Vendsyssel FF VS Skive
4-0
Vendsyssel FF
10/05
Western Sydney Wanderers FC VS Shanghai SIPG FC
3-2
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
09/05
Lekhwiya VS Al Fateh FC
4-1
Lekhwiya
08/05
Eintracht Braunschweig VS Union Berlin
3-1
Eintracht Braunschweig
07/05
Malaga VS Celta Vigo
3-0
Celta Vigo
Lose
06/05
Trabzonspor VS Kayserispor
2-3
Kayserispor
05/05
Werder Bremen II VS Hallescher FC
1-1
Hallescher FC
04/05
Sedan VS CA Bastia
7-1
Sedan
03/05
Ajax VS Lyon
4-1
Ajax
02/05
Jiangxi Liansheng VS Jiangsu Suning FC
0-1
Jiangxi Liansheng
01/05
Helsingborg VS Degerfors
3-0
Helsingborg
30/04
Bologna VS Udinese
4-0
Bologna
29/04
Carlisle United VS Newport County
2-1
Carlisle United
28/04
Vitoria de Setubal VS Vitoria de Guimaraes
0-2
Vitoria de Setubal
Lose
27/04
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda VS FK Senica
1-0
FK Senica
26/04
Rubin Kazan VS Terek Grozny
0-1
Terek Grozny
25/04
Maccabi Haifa VS Hapoel Beer Sheva
0-1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
24/04
Balikesirspor VS Altinordu
1-1
Altinordu
23/04
River Plate VS Sarmiento
1-1
Sarmiento
22/04
Genclerbirligi VS Kayserispor
2-1
Genclerbirligi
21/04
Ehime FC VS V-Varen Nagasaki
1-0
Ehime FC
20/04
Manchester United VS Anderlecht
1-1
Manchester United
Lose
19/04
Daegu FC VS Gyeongnam FC
1-2
Gyeongnam FC
18/04
Crusaders VS Coleraine
3-2
Crusaders
17/04
Aarhus Fremad VS Broenshoej
1-0
Aarhus Fremad
16/04
Puebla VS Cruz Azul
2-1
Puebla
15/04
Mainz 05 VS Hertha Berlin
1-0
Mainz 05
14/04
Luton Town VS Leyton Orient
2-2
Luton Town
Lose
13/04
Toluca VS Cruz Azul
0-2
Cruz Azul
12/04
Gornik Zabrze VS Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1-2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
11/04
Tranmere Rovers VS Forest Green Rovers
0-1
Tranmere Rovers
Lose
10/04
Lekhwiya VS Esteghlal Khuzestan
2-1
Lekhwiya
09/04
Reggina VS Catanzaro
1-0
Reggina
08/04
Souths United VS Logan Lightning
3-1
Souths United
07/04
Urawa Red Diamonds VS Vegalta Sendai
7-0
Urawa Red Diamonds
06/04
FK Haugesund VS Vaalerenga
4-3
FK Haugesund
05/04
Swansea City VS Tottenham Hotspur
1-3
Tottenham Hotspur
04/04
Hannover 96 VS Nuernberg
1-0
Hannover 96
Draw
03/04
Crucero del Norte VS Argentinos Juniors
1-1
Crucero del Norte
02/04
Guillermo Brown VS Santamarina
0-0
Guillermo Brown
Lose
01/04
Como VS Carrarese
2-2
Carrarese
31/03
Fortuna Duesseldorf VS 1860 Muenchen
0-1
1860 Muenchen
30/03
FC Viitorul Constanta VS Astra Giurgiu
1-3
Astra Giurgiu
29/03
Darlington 1883 VS Bradford PA
1-0
Bradford PA
28/03
Russia U21 VS Norway U21
2-0
Russia U21
27/03
Velez Sarsfield VS Huracan
1-1
Huracan
26/03
England VS Lithuania
2-0
Lithuania
25/03
Swindon Town VS Millwall
1-0
Millwall
Lose
24/03
Italy VS Albania
2-0
Italy
23/03
Spartak Moscow II VS Baltika
1-2
Baltika
22/03
Flamengo VS Bangu
3-0
Flamengo
21/03
Salford City VS Chorley
1-1
Chorley
20/03
Nueva Chicago VS San Martin de Tucuman
1-0
San Martin de Tucuman
Lose
19/03
Genclerbirligi VS Rizespor
1-0
Genclerbirligi
18/03
Dungannon Swifts VS Cliftonville
2-2
Dungannon Swifts
17/03
Vissel Kobe VS Jubilo Iwata
1-0
Vissel Kobe
16/03
Manchester United VS FC Rostov
1-0
Manchester United
Lose
15/03
All Boys VS Gimnasia Jujuy
2-1
All Boys
14/03
Gillingham VS Bolton Wanderers
0-4
Bolton Wanderers
13/03
Benfica VS Belenenses
4-0
Benfica
12/03
Fremad Amager VS Fredericia
2-1
Fremad Amager
11/03
Margate VS Gosport Borough
2-0
Margate
10/03
Creteil VS Pau
3-1
Creteil
09/03
Zamora FC VS Gremio
0-2
Gremio
08/03
Barcelona VS Paris Saint Germain
6-1
Barcelona
07/03
Jorge Wilstermann VS Club Atletico Penarol
6-2
Club Atletico Penarol
Lose
06/03
Anzhi Makhachkala VS Rubin Kazan
0-1
Rubin Kazan
05/03
Oestersunds FK VS Hammarby
1-0
Oestersunds FK
04/03
Panathinaikos VS Veria FC
5-0
Panathinaikos
03/03
Bala Town VS Connah's Quay
1-1
Connahs Quay
02/03
Deportivo La Coruna VS Atletico Madrid
1-1
Deportivo La Coruna
01/03
Osasuna VS Villarreal
1-4
Villarreal
28/02
Guiseley VS Barrow
1-0
Guiseley
27/02
Mlada Boleslav VS Teplice
1-1
Mlada Boleslav
Lose
26/02
Lyon VS Metz
5-0
Lyon
25/02
Wolfsberger AC VS Rapid Wien
2-1
Wolfsberger AC
24/02
Jong PSV VS RKC Waalwijk
4-1
Jong PSV
23/02
Zenit St. Petersburg VS Anderlecht
3-1
Zenit St. Petersburg
22/02
Bristol City VS Fulham
0-2
Fulham
21/02
Derby County VS Burton Albion
0-0
Burton Albion
20/02
Adelaide Blue Eagles VS Cumberland United
0-3
Cumberland United
19/02
Panetolikos VS Platanias
1-2
Platanias
18/02
Stockport VS FC United of Manchester
2-1
Stockport
17/02
Linfield VS Portadown
1-1
Portadown
16/02
PAOK Thessaloniki FC VS Schalke 04
0-3
Schalke 04
15/02
Portimonense VS Vitoria de Guimaraes B
1-0
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
14/02
Woking VS Solihull Moors
2-1
Woking
13/02
Jong Ajax VS MVV Maastricht
1-1
MVV Maastricht
12/02
Wisla Plock VS Slask Wroclaw
1-1
Wisla Plock
Lose
11/02
FC United of Manchester VS Chorley
3-3
FC United of Manchester
10/02
Chateauroux VS CA Bastia
5-0
Chateauroux
09/02
Deportivo Pasto VS La Equidad
1-1
Deportivo Pasto
Lose
08/02
Sandhausen VS Schalke 04
1-4
Schalke 04
07/02
Tolima VS America de Cali
2-1
Tolima
06/02
Braga VS Estoril
1-1
Estoril
05/02
Orhangazispor VS Ankara Adliyespor
5-2
Orhangazispor
04/02
Chelsea VS Arsenal
3-1
Chelsea
03/02
FC Den Bosch VS NAC Breda
2-1
FC Den Bosch
02/02
Celta Vigo VS Alaves
0-0
Alaves
01/02
Burkina Faso VS Egypt
1-1
Burkina Faso
31/01
Quevilly VS Marseille Consolat
3-0
Quevilly
30/01
Spezia VS Latina
3-2
Latina
Lose
29/01
Renate VS Racing Roma
2-0
Renate
28/01
Angers VS Metz
2-1
Angers
27/01
MVV Maastricht VS NAC Breda
1-1
NAC Breda
26/01
Moreirense VS Benfica
3-1
Moreirense
25/01
Club Brugge VS Waasland-Beveren
2-1
Waasland-Beveren
24/01
Mansfield Town VS Wycombe Wanderers
1-2
Wycombe Wanderers
23/01
Senegal VS Algeria
2-2
Senegal
22/01
Bassano Virtus VS US Ancona 1905
1-0
Bassano Virtus
21/01
FeralpiSalo VS Sudtirol
1-0
Sudtirol
Lose
20/01
Reims VS Valenciennes
0-0
Valenciennes
19/01
Senegal VS Zimbabwe
2-0
Senegal
18/01
Sassuolo VS Cesena
1-2
Cesena
17/01
Oostende VS Genk
1-1
Genk
16/01
Ivory Coast VS Togo
0-0
Togo
15/01
Santos VS Veracruz
2-1
Santos
Draw
14/01
Brentford VS Newcastle United
1-2
Newcastle United
13/01
Les Herbiers VS Epinal
0-0
Epinal
12/01
Reading VS Queens Park Rangers
0-1
Reading
Lose
11/01
Bordeaux VS Guingamp
3-2
Bordeaux
10/01
Pacos de Ferreira VS Vizela
2-2
Vizela
09/01
Panathinaikos VS AOK Kerkyra
1-0
AOK Kerkyra
08/01
Benfica B VS Vitoria de Guimaraes B
3-2
Benfica B
07/01
Telford VS Gainsborough
1-1
Gainsborough
06/01
West Ham United VS Manchester City
0-5
Manchester City
05/01
Athletic Bilbao VS Barcelona
2-1
Athletic Bilbao
04/01
Real Madrid VS Sevilla
3-0
Real Madrid
03/01
Dungannon Swifts VS Ballinamallard United
2-2
Dungannon Swifts
Lose
02/01
Bury VS Sheffield United
1-3
Sheffield United
01/01
Watford VS Tottenham Hotspur
1-4
Tottenham Hotspur
31/12
Notts County VS Carlisle United
2-3
Carlisle United
30/12
Ternana VS Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
0-1
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
29/12
Foggia VS Siracusa Calcio
3-0
Foggia
28/12
Yokohama F.Marinos VS Kashima Antlers
0-2
Kashima Antlers
27/12
Derby County VS Birmingham City
1-0
Derby County
26/12
Huddersfield Town VS Nottingham Forest
2-1
Nottingham Forest
Lose
25/12
Tigres VS CF America
0-0
CF America
24/12
Maccabi Tel Aviv VS FC Ashdod
1-0
FC Ashdod
23/12
Mantova VS US Ancona 1905
3-2
Mantova
22/12
Celta Vigo VS UCAM Murcia
1-0
Celta Vigo
Draw
21/12
Hoffenheim VS Werder Bremen
1-1
Werder Bremen
20/12
Borussia Dortmund VS Augsburg
1-1
Augsburg
19/12
FC Viitorul Constanta VS Botosani
3-1
FC Viitorul Constanta
18/12
Club Brugge VS Kortrijk
5-1
Club Brugge
17/12
Lincoln VS Tranmere Rovers
2-1
Tranmere Rovers
Lose
16/12
Clermont Foot VS Orleans
3-0
Clermont Foot
15/12
Botev Plovdiv VS Pirin Blagoevgrad
3-2
Botev Plovdiv
14/12
Crucero del Norte VS Flandria
2-0
Crucero del Norte
13/12
Stourbridge VS Northampton Town
1-0
Stourbridge
12/12
Bolton Wanderers VS Gillingham
4-0
Bolton Wanderers
11/12
Lugo VS Numancia
3-1
Lugo
10/12
FC International Leipzig VS Union Sandersdorf
3-1
FC International Leipzig
09/12
Boca Unidos VS Douglas Haig
3-1
Boca Unidos
08/12
Lucchese VS Cremonese
1-0
Cremonese
Lose
07/12
Juventus VS Dinamo Zagreb
2-0
Dinamo Zagreb
06/12
Manchester City VS Celtic
1-1
Celtic
05/12
Robur Siena VS Lucchese
1-2
Lucchese
04/12
Girona VS Levante
2-1
Girona
03/12
Monopoli VS Taranto
1-0
Monopoli
02/12
Babelsberg VS FSV Luckenwalde
2-0
Babelsberg
01/12
Feirense VS Moreirense
1-2
Moreirense
30/11
Sampdoria VS Cagliari
3-0
Cagliari
Lose
29/11
Kayserispor VS Boluspor
3-0
Kayserispor
28/11
FC Midtjylland VS OB
1-0
FC Midtjylland
Draw
27/11
Winterthur VS Schaffhausen
0-1
Schaffhausen
26/11
Nautico VS Oeste FC
0-2
Oeste FC
25/11
Zaglebie Lubin VS Lech Poznan
0-3
Lech Poznan
24/11
Schalke 04 VS Nice
2-0
Schalke 04
23/11
Gimnasia Jujuy VS Los Andes
1-2
Los Andes
22/11
Crewe Alexandra VS Morecambe
2-1
Crewe Alexandra
21/11
West Bromwich Albion VS Burnley
4-0
Burnley
Lose
20/11
Ponte Preta VS Fluminense
1-0
Ponte Preta
19/11
St. Mirren VS Dunfermline Athletic
0-1
Dunfermline Athletic
18/11
Veracruz VS Tijuana
2-1
Veracruz
17/11
Atletico de Kolkata VS Northeast United FC
1-1
Northeast United FC
16/11
Botafogo RJ VS Chapecoense AF
0-2
Chapecoense AF
15/11
Ecuador VS Venezuela
3-0
Ecuador
14/11
France U21 VS England U21
3-2
France U21
13/11
Arandina CF VS U. Mutilvera
2-0
Arandina CF
12/11
Newport County VS Carlisle United
2-0
Carlisle United
Lose
11/11
Trinidad and Tobago VS Costa Rica
0-2
Costa Rica
10/11
1860 Muenchen VS Ingolstadt
3-0
1860 Muenchen
09/11
Hartlepool United VS Rochdale
1-2
Rochdale
08/11
Dartford VS St.Albans
0-2
St.Albans
07/11
Lens VS AC Ajaccio
1-1
AC Ajaccio
06/11
Vejle Boldklub VS Fredericia
0-0
Fredericia
05/11
Ayr United VS Hibernian
0-3
Hibernian
04/11
Pau VS Marseille Consolat
0-2
Pau
Lose
03/11
Maccabi Tel Aviv VS AZ Alkmaar
0-0
AZ Alkmaar
02/11
Logrones VS San Sebastian de los Reyes
0-0
San Sebastian de los Reyes
01/11
Ludogorets Razgrad VS Arsenal
2-3
Ludogorets Razgrad
31/10
AGF VS Esbjerg fB
6-2
AGF
30/10
Levante VS Getafe
1-1
Getafe
29/10
Alaves VS Real Madrid
1-4
Real Madrid
28/10
Lille VS Paris Saint Germain
0-1
Paris Saint Germain
Draw
27/10
FC Eindhoven VS SC Heerenveen
1-2
SC Heerenveen
26/10
Toulouse VS Auxerre
1-0
Toulouse
Draw
25/10
Freiburg VS Sandhausen
3-3
Sandhausen
24/10
Cork City VS Wexford Youths
5-0
Cork City
23/10
Haecken VS Kalmar FF
2-3
Kalmar FF
22/10
Brentford VS Barnsley
0-2
Barnsley
21/10
Shamrock Rovers VS Bray Wanderers
0-0
Bray Wanderers
20/10
MOIK VS Zaqatala
0-3
Zaqatala
19/10
FC Porto B VS Famalicao
1-1
Famalicao
18/10
Independiente Medellin VS Cerro Porteno
0-0
Cerro Porteno
17/10
Trapani VS Ternana
2-2
Trapani
Lose
16/10
Aarau VS Wil
0-1
Wil
15/10
B. Monchengladbach VS Hamburger SV
0-0
Hamburger SV
14/10
FAC Wien VS Liefering
1-5
Liefering
13/10
Palmeiras VS Cruzeiro
0-0
Cruzeiro
12/10
Hercules VS Cornella
2-1
Hercules
11/10
Slovenia VS England
0-0
England
Lose
10/10
Sweden U21 VS Croatia U21
4-2
Croatia U21
Lose
09/10
UD Somozas VS Arandina CF
0-0
Arandina CF
08/10
Venezia VS Sambenedettese
2-2
Sambenedettese
07/10
Finland U21 VS Azerbaijan U21
0-0
Finland U21
Lose
06/10
Hungary U21 VS Portugal U21
3-3
Hungary U21
05/10
FC Tokyo VS Urawa Red Diamonds
1-2
Urawa Red Diamonds
04/10
AFC Wimbledon VS Plymouth Argyle
2-1
AFC Wimbledon
03/10
Alessandria VS Cremonese
1-1
Cremonese
02/10
Marbella FC VS Merida
2-1
Marbella FC
01/10
TPS VS FC Jazz
6-0
TPS
30/09
Waterford United VS UCD
1-8
UCD
29/09
Deportivo Pasto VS Alianza Petrolera
0-1
Alianza Petrolera
28/09
Montreal Impact VS San Jose Earthquakes
3-1
San Jose Earthquakes
Lose
27/09
AFC United VS Degerfors
5-1
AFC United
26/09
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 VS SKA-Khabarovsk
1-1
SKA-Khabarovsk
25/09
Thun VS Lugano
2-2
Lugano
24/09
Urawa Red Diamonds VS Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3-0
Urawa Red Diamonds
23/09
Universidad San Martin VS Comerciantes Unidos
1-1
Comerciantes Unidos
22/09
Aatvidaberg VS Syrianska
2-1
Aatvidaberg
21/09
Antwerp VS Oostende
0-2
Oostende
20/09
Freiburg VS Hamburger SV
1-0
Freiburg
19/09
Benfica VS Braga
3-1
Braga
Lose
18/09
Mensajero VS Fuenlabrada
1-1
Fuenlabrada
17/09
Eintracht Frankfurt VS Bayer Leverkusen
2-1
Eintracht Frankfurt
16/09
Bochum VS Nuernberg
5-4
Bochum
15/09
Feyenoord VS Manchester United
1-0
Feyenoord
14/09
Juve Stabia VS Messina
2-1
Juve Stabia
13/09
Wolverhampton Wanderers VS Barnsley
0-4
Barnsley
12/09
Goyang FC VS Gangwon FC
0-1
Gangwon FC
11/09
Balikesirspor VS Goztepe
2-1
Balikesirspor
10/09
Portsmouth VS Wycombe Wanderers
4-2
Wycombe Wanderers
Lose
09/09
Vereya VS Montana
3-0
Vereya
08/09
America MG VS Cruzeiro
0-2
Cruzeiro
07/09
Wormatia Worms VS FCA Walldorf
0-1
FCA Walldorf
06/09
Bulgaria VS Luxembourg
4-3
Luxembourg
05/09
Israel VS Italy
1-3
Italy
04/09
Numancia VS Alcorcon
1-1
Alcorcon
03/09
St.Albans VS Hampton & Richmond
2-4
Hampton & Richmond
02/09
Scotland U21 VS Macedonia U21
0-1
Scotland U21
Lose
01/09
Colombia VS Venezuela
2-0
Colombia
31/08
Sanfrecce Hiroshima VS Gamba Osaka
1-1
Gamba Osaka
30/08
Bury VS Morecambe
4-1
Bury
29/08
Curzon VS Salford City
0-2
Salford City
28/08
Haecken VS Oestersunds FK
3-1
Haecken
27/08
Chacarita Juniors VS Instituto
1-1
Instituto
26/08
Aalesund VS Sarpsborg 08
2-2
Aalesund
25/08
Shakhtar Donetsk VS Istanbul Basaksehir
2-0
Shakhtar Donetsk
24/08
Houston Dynamo VS Seattle Sounders FC
1-1
Houston Dynamo
Lose
23/08
Viktoria Plzen VS Ludogorets Razgrad
2-2
Ludogorets Razgrad
22/08
Reims VS Red Star
2-1
Reims
21/08
Gent VS Westerlo
4-2
Gent
20/08
Cruz Azul VS Santos
3-1
Cruz Azul
19/08
FC Liefering VS Kapfenberger SV
2-0
FC Liefering
18/08
Jorge Wilstermann VS Sol de America
1-1
Sol de America
17/08
Guangzhou Evergrande VS Guangzhou R&F F.C.
2-2
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
16/08
Brighton & Hove Albion VS Rotherham United
3-0
Brighton & Hove Albion
15/08
Kristiansund BK VS Sandnes
2-3
Kristiansund BK
Lose
14/08
Shimizu S-Pulse VS Renofa Yamaguchi
2-2
Renofa Yamaguchi
13/08
Empoli VS Vicenza
2-0
Empoli
12/08
Brazil VS Australia
0-0
Australia
11/08
Viking VS Rosenborg
0-2
Rosenborg
10/08
HIFK VS HJK
0-0
HIFK
09/08
Newport County VS Milton Keynes Dons
2-3
Milton Keynes Dons
08/08
Slavia Prague VS Zlin
2-2
Zlin
07/08
Lugano VS FC Vaduz
0-2
Lugano
Lose
06/08
Blackburn Rovers VS Norwich City
1-4
Norwich City
05/08
Clermont Foot VS Red Star
0-0
Red Star
04/08
Iraq U23 VS Denmark U23
0-0
Iraq U23
03/08
Hull City VS Rizespor
3-1
Hull City
02/08
FK Crvena Zvezda VS Ludogorets Razgrad
2-2
Ludogorets Razgrad
01/08
Derry City VS Limerick
0-1
Limerick
31/07
Suwon Bluewings VS Jeju United
5-3
Suwon Bluewings
30/07
Universidad Catolica VS Cobresal
1-1
Cobresal
29/07
Pascoe Vale SC VS Oakleigh Cannons
2-1
Oakleigh Cannons
Lose
28/07
Domzale VS West Ham United
2-1
West Ham United
Lose
27/07
Goyang FC VS Busan I'Park
0-1
Goyang FC
Lose
26/07
Goias VS Luverdense
1-1
Luverdense
25/07
FC Zuerich VS Winterthur
2-0
FC Zuerich
24/07
Alianza Atletico VS Sport Huancayo
0-0
Sport Huancayo
23/07
Zilina VS Ruzomberok
3-2
Zilina
22/07
AGF VS Viborg
2-1
AGF
21/07
Ventspils VS Aberdeen
0-1
Aberdeen
20/07
Kyoto Sanga FC VS Kamatamare Sanuki
1-0
Kamatamare Sanuki
Lose
19/07
Berwick Rangers VS Albion Rovers
0-0
Berwick Rangers
18/07
FC Midtjylland VS Randers FC
2-2
Randers FC
17/07
Ilves VS HJK
1-0
Ilves
16/07
IFK Norrkoeping VS Oestersunds FK
3-3
Oestersunds FK
15/07
Airdrieonians VS Partick Thistle
0-1
Airdrieonians
14/07
Shakhtyor Soligorsk VS Domzale
1-1
Domzale
13/07
Jeonbuk FC VS Bucheon FC 1995
2-3
Bucheon FC 1995
12/07
Qarabag FK VS F91 Dudelange
2-0
F91 Dudelange
Lose
11/07
Malmoe FF VS Oerebro
1-0
Malmoe FF
Draw
10/07
Gainare Tottori VS SC Sagamihara
0-1
SC Sagamihara
09/07
IK Brage VS Team TG FF
4-0
IK Brage
08/07
Finn Harps VS Galway United FC
1-0
Finn Harps
07/07
Lusitanos VS Domzale
1-2
Lusitanos
06/07
Piteaa VS IFK Luleaa
2-3
IFK Luleaa
05/07
Viborg VS Vendsyssel FF
1-3
Vendsyssel FF
04/07
Ansan Police FC VS Daejeon Citizen
2-1
Ansan Police FC
03/07
Jyvaskyla JK VS TPS
2-0
TPS
Lose
02/07
Sutherland Sharks VS Bonnyrigg White Eagles
3-0
Sutherland Sharks
01/07
Chicago Fire VS San Jose Earthquakes
1-0
Chicago Fire
30/06
Kukesi VS Rudar Pljevlja
1-1
Rudar Pljevlja
29/06
Real Garcilaso VS CD UT Cajamarca
0-1
CD UT Cajamarca
28/06
GrIFK Grankulla VS KPV
1-0
GrIFK Grankulla
27/06
Bulleen Lions VS Melbourne Knights
1-1
Melbourne Knights
26/06
Portland Timbers VS Houston Dynamo
3-2
Portland Timbers
24/06
Sligo Rovers VS Bray Wanderers
0-0
Sligo Rovers
Lose
23/06
Comerciantes Unidos VS Sporting Cristal
1-3
Sporting Cristal
22/06
Chapecoense AF VS Atletico PR
0-0
Atletico PR
21/06
Vila Nova VS Criciuma
2-3
Criciuma
20/06
Zweigen Kanazawa VS Fagiano Okayama FC
1-1
Zweigen Kanazawa
19/06
Shimizu S-Pulse VS JEF United Chiba
1-1
JEF United Chiba
18/06
FC Tokyo VS Albirex Niigata
1-1
Albirex Niigata
17/06
Bentleigh Greens VS Avondale Heights
3-1
Bentleigh Greens
16/06
IFK Vaernamo VS AFC United
2-0
AFC United
Lose
15/06
IBV Vestmannaeyjar VS Breidablik
0-2
Breidablik
14/06
Vasco da Gama VS Nautico
3-2
Vasco da Gama
Draw
13/06
Consadole Sapporo VS V-Varen Nagasaki
2-1
Consadole Sapporo
12/06
Suwon City VS FC Seoul
0-3
FC Seoul
11/06
Hakoah Sydney City East VS Blacktown Spartans
3-2
Blacktown Spartans
Lose
10/06
Goias VS Oeste FC
1-1
Oeste FC
09/06
Seinaejoen JK VS PS Kemi
1-0
Seinaejoen JK
08/06
TPS VS Jyvaskyla JK
5-1
TPS
07/06
Ceara VS Londrina EC
1-0
Londrina EC
Lose
06/06
Jerv VS Fredrikstad
1-0
Jerv
05/06
Czech Republic VS South Korea
1-2
South Korea
04/06
France VS Scotland
3-0
France
03/06
Montedio Yamagata VS Yokohama FC
0-0
Yokohama FC
02/06
FC Dallas VS Houston Dynamo
1-1
FC Dallas
Lose
01/06
Philadelphia Union VS Columbus Crew
3-2
Philadelphia Union
31/05
PAOK Thessaloniki FC VS Panathinaikos
1-1
Panathinaikos
30/05
Bulleen Lions U20 VS Bentleigh Greens U20
0-2
Bentleigh Greens U20
29/05
Mallorca VS Cordoba
0-1
Mallorca
Lose
28/05
FC Roskilde VS Skive
4-3
FC Roskilde
27/05
Tom Tomsk VS Kuban Krasnodar
2-0
Tom Tomsk
26/05
Sporting Charleroi VS Genk
2-0
Sporting Charleroi
25/05
FC Wacker Innsbruck VS Wiener Neustadt
1-2
Wiener Neustadt
24/05
Tupi VS Paysandu
5-1
Tupi
23/05
Peru VS Trinidad and Tobago
4-0
Peru
22/05
Randers FC VS FC Midtjylland
1-2
FC Midtjylland
21/05
Pohang Steelers VS Suwon City
0-1
Suwon City
20/05
SoenderjyskE VS OB
3-1
SoenderjyskE
19/05
Djurgaarden VS Kalmar FF
0-3
Kalmar FF
18/05
Istanbul Basaksehir VS Rizespor
1-0
Rizespor
Draw
17/05
Hull City VS Derby County
0-2
Derby County
16/05
Douglas Haig VS Brown de Adrogue
0-0
Brown de Adrogue
15/05
Kasimpasa VS Mersin
7-0
Kasimpasa
14/05
PS TNI VS Mitra Kukar
1-4
Mitra Kukar
13/05
Finn Harps VS Dundalk
0-7
Dundalk
12/05
Portsmouth VS Plymouth Argyle
2-2
Plymouth Argyle
11/05
AGF VS Esbjerg fB
5-1
AGF
10/05
Shamrock Rovers VS Sligo Rovers
3-0
Shamrock Rovers
09/05
Sandefjord VS Mjoendalen
2-0
Sandefjord
08/05
Xamax VS Schaffhausen
1-1
Schaffhausen
07/05
Chernomorets Odessa VS Metalist Kharkiv
0-1
Metalist Kharkiv
06/05
Frejus Saint Raphael VS Colmar
1-1
Frejus Saint Raphael
Lose
05/05
Universitario de Deportes VS FBC Melgar
1-3
FBC Melgar
03/05
Suwon Bluewings VS Shanghai SIPG FC
3-0
Suwon Bluewings
02/05
Benfica VS Braga
2-1
Benfica
Draw
01/05
Hamburger SV II VS BSV Rehden
3-2
BSV Rehden
Lose
30/04
Greuther Fuerth VS FC Heidenheim
0-2
FC Heidenheim
29/04
Red Star VS Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
1-0
Red Star
28/04
FC Gifu VS Renofa Yamaguchi
1-2
Renofa Yamaguchi
27/04
CD Jaguares VS Santa Fe
2-1
Santa Fe
Lose
26/04
FC Liefering VS Kapfenberger SV
1-0
FC Liefering
25/04
Oergryte FF VS Degerfors
3-1
Oergryte FF
24/04
Levante VS Athletic Bilbao
2-2
Levante
23/04
Oldham Athletic VS Crewe Alexandra
1-0
Oldham Athletic
Draw
22/04
Veracruz VS Cruz Azul
2-1
Veracruz
21/04
Osijek VS Slaven
0-0
Slaven
20/04
Gornik Leczna VS Wisla Krakow
0-3
Wisla Krakow
19/04
Barnsley VS Peterborough United
1-0
Barnsley
18/04
Cesena VS Crotone
2-1
Cesena
17/04
Borussia Dortmund VS Hamburger SV
3-0
Borussia Dortmund
16/04
CD Jaguares VS Independiente Medellin
2-2
Independiente Medellin
Lose
15/04
FC Den Bosch VS Almere City FC
1-2
Almere City FC
14/04
RoPS VS HJK
2-2
RoPS
13/04
Lugano VS Basel
1-4
Basel
12/04
Torquay United VS Altrincham
2-0
Torquay United
11/04
Brescia VS Perugia
2-2
Perugia
10/04
Aatvidaberg VS Sirius
0-3
Sirius
08/04
SKN St. Poelten VS Wiener Neustadt
3-2
Wiener Neustadt
07/04
Lyngby VS Silkeborg
0-2
Silkeborg
06/04
Joenkoepings Soedra VS Malmoe FF
3-2
Joenkoepings Soedra
05/04
East Bengal Club VS Mumbai FC
2-2
Mumbai FC
04/04
Greuther Fuerth VS Freiburg
2-3
Freiburg
03/04
Capivariano VS Santos FC
3-5
Santos FC
02/04
Bayern Munich VS Eintracht Frankfurt
1-0
Eintracht Frankfurt
01/04
Suwon Bluewings VS Sangju Sangmu
2-1
Suwon Bluewings
31/03
Palmeiras VS Rio Claro
3-0
Palmeiras
30/03
Friburguense VS Resende
2-3
Resende
29/03
France VS Russia
4-2
France
28/03
Barrow VS Halifax Town
4-1
Barrow
27/03
Brown de Adrogue VS Instituto
4-0
Brown de Adrogue
26/03
Spain U19 VS Georgia U19
1-1
Spain U19
Lose
25/03
Rochdale VS Southend United
4-1
Rochdale
24/03
Czech Republic VS Scotland
0-1
Scotland
23/03
Slovenia VS Macedonia
1-0
Slovenia
Draw
22/03
St. Mirren VS Raith Rovers
1-2
Raith Rovers
21/03
Clermont Foot VS Red Star
0-2
Red Star
20/03
Shakhter Karagandy VS Zhetysu Taldykorgan
0-0
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
19/03
TSV Rain/Lech VS Nuernberg II
0-2
Nuernberg II
18/03
ASM Belfort VS Colmar
0-0
Colmar
17/03
Sevilla VS Basel
3-0
Sevilla
16/03
Barcelona VS Arsenal
3-1
Arsenal
Draw
15/03
Shanghai SIPG FC VS Gamba Osaka
2-1
Shanghai SIPG FC
14/03
Sivasspor VS Kasimpasa
1-0
Sivasspor
13/03
Basel VS St. Gallen
4-2
Basel
12/03
Bradford City VS Doncaster Rovers
2-1
Bradford City
11/03
FC Eindhoven VS FC Volendam
1-0
FC Eindhoven
10/03
Coritiba VS Avai FC